KADRA

Lista nauczycieli ZSP nr 1 w Słupsku

 w roku szkolnym 2016/2017

 

Dyrektor: 

Aldona Pląska

 

Wicedyrektor:

Anna Hurec, Katarzyna Wójtowicz-Błażejów, Jarosław Chmara

 

Kierownik kształcenia praktycznego:

Monika Surma

 

 

NAUCZYCIELE:

 

1.         Adamczak Joanna

2.         Arcimowicz Leszek

3.         Badera Janina

4.         Barchanowska Agnieszka

5.         Bąkowska Iwona 

6.         Chmara Jarosław

7.         ks. Chyza Mirosław

8.         Dacków Agnieszka

9.         Dacków Grzegorz

10.       Daczkowska Joanna

11.       ks. Dukiewicz Mirosław

12.       Ernestowicz Justyna

13.       Ernestowicz Grzegorz

14.       Gargas Michał

15.       Gołębiewska Monika

16.       Hurec Anna

17.       Jagiełło Aleksandra

18.       Jastrzębska Monika

19.       Józefowicz Małgorzata

20.       Jursza Daniel

21.       Kalita Dariusz

22.       Karaźniewicz Edyta

23.       Karnicka Małgorzata

24.       Karpińska Wioleta

25.       Kądziela Kamila

26.       Kierbić Krzysztof

27.       Kierecki Rafał

28.       Kirkicka-Majchrzak Joanna

29.       Kolman Andrzej

30.       Konkel Halina

31.       Korczyński Tomasz

32.       Korewo Krzysztof

33.       Kowalik Anna

34.       Lejk Jolanta

35.       Lipski Dariusz

36.       Maksimowicz Małgorzata

37.       Mazgis Aleksandra

38.       Mazurkiewicz Mariusz

39.       Nawrot Katarzyna

40.       Niewiarowski Rafał

41.       Nosewicz-Koczorowska Ewa

42.       Nowak Emilia

43.       Nowak Maciej

44.       Partyka Iwona

45.       Pląska Aldona

46.       Przyborowski Tadeusz

47.       Przygoda Jolanta

48.       Puchała Monika

49.       Raczyńska Anna          

50.       Reksnis Teresa

51.       Rodziewicz Robert

52.       Rodziewicz Wioletta

53.       Romankiewicz-Częścik Małg.

54.       Rostek-Mołdoch Marzena

55.       Rozenek Anna

56.       Skierka-Terefenko Mariola

57.       Stachowicz Katarzyna

58.       Stachyra-Kowalska Małgorzata

59.       Stocka Urszula

60.       Suchojad Krzysztof

61.       Surma Monika

62.       Szczygielski Andrzej

63.       Świętochowska Bożena

64.       Tkaczyk Małgorzata

65.       Twardowska Sylwia

66.       Ulrych Maja

67.       Walczak Monika

68.       Wanat Tadeusz

69.       Witek Jakub

70.       Witka-Jeżewska Maja

71.       Woźniak Zofia

72.       Wójtowicz-Błażejów Katarzyna

73.       Wróblewska Anna

74.       Zamojdzin Teresa

75.       Zawada Andrzej

76.       Żmuda Trzebiatowska Maja